Grafik zajęć

Filtry
Poniedziałek
13-05-2024
Wtorek
14-05-2024
Środa
15-05-2024
Czwartek
16-05-2024
Piątek
17-05-2024
Sobota
18-05-2024
Niedziela
19-05-2024
08:00
FULL BODY WORKOUT
Paweł T
08:00-09:00
Paweł T
08:30
STRETCHING
Kinga Z
08:30-09:00
Kinga Z
JOGA
Justyna P.
08:30-10:00
Justyna P.
ABS( brzuchy)
Kinga .
08:30-09:00
Kinga .
JOGA
Justyna P.
08:30-10:00
Justyna P.
09:00
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Kinga Z.
09:00-10:00
Kinga Z.
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Kinga .
09:00-10:00
Kinga .
Rozruch poranny
Monika G
09:00-10:00
Monika G
PŁASKI BRZUCH + TABATA
Monika/Kasia .
09:00-10:00
Monika/Kasia .
LATINO
Paweł T
09:00-10:00
Paweł T
ABT
Ania J/Dorota .
09:00-10:00
Ania J/Dorota .
10:00
STRETCHING SENIOR
Monika G
10:00-11:00
Monika G
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Kinga .
10:00-11:00
Kinga .
GIMNASTYKA SENIOR
Monika G
10:00-11:00
Monika G
POWER PUMP
Monika G
10:00-11:00
Monika G
FUN BIKE
Kasia D
10:00-11:00
Kasia D
FITBALL
Ania J/Dorota .
10:00-11:00
Ania J/Dorota .
11:00
JOGA
Ewa G
11:00-12:30
Ewa G
STRETCHING
Monika G
11:00-12:00
Monika G
15:30
LATINO
Paweł T
15:30-16:30
Paweł T
16:45
Body & Mind
Rusłana H
16:45-17:45
Rusłana H
17:00
POWER PUMP
Szymon K
17:00-18:00
Szymon K
LATINO EASY
Paweł T
17:00-18:00
Paweł T
PowerFit z elem. pilatesu
Kasia D
17:00-18:00
Kasia D
INTERWAŁ TABATA
Szymon K
17:00-17:45
Szymon K
Core Training
Kasia D
17:00-18:00
Kasia D
INTERWAŁ TABATA
Ania Jarosz
17:00-18:00
Ania Jarosz
17:30
Quick Cardio
Ania Jarosz
17:30-18:00
Ania Jarosz
TBC
ZASTĘPSTWO .
17:30-18:30
ZASTĘPSTWO .
ZUMBA
Mariia D.
17:30-18:30
Mariia D.
CARDIO & FUNBIKE
Anna Ł
17:30-18:30
Anna Ł
18:00
POWER PUMP
Ania Jarosz
18:00-19:00
Ania Jarosz
EASY BIKE
Kasia D
18:00-19:00
Kasia D
HIGH HEELS
Rusłana H
18:00-19:00
Rusłana H
ZUMBA
Mariia D.
18:00-19:00
Mariia D.
FUN BIKE
Kasia D
18:00-19:00
Kasia D
INTERWAŁ TABATA
Paweł T
18:00-19:00
Paweł T
Dynamic BIKE
Anna Ł
18:00-19:00
Anna Ł
CROSS FITNESS
Kasia D
18:00-19:00
Kasia D
ENERGY BIKE
Kasia D
18:00-19:00
Kasia D
18:30
JOGA
Ewa G
18:30-20:00
Ewa G
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
ZASTĘPSTWO .
18:30-19:30
ZASTĘPSTWO .
BOKS

18:30-20:00
Basic ball
Anna Ł
18:30-19:30
Anna Ł
19:00
SHAPE
Monika G
19:00-20:00
Monika G
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Kasia D
19:00-20:00
Kasia D
TBC
Dorota B
19:00-20:00
Dorota B
STRONG BODY MIX
Anna Ł
19:00-20:00
Anna Ł
POWER PUMP
Kasia D
19:00-20:00
Kasia D
19:30
FULL BODY WORKOUT
Anna Ł
19:30-20:30
Anna Ł
19:45
JOGA
Ewa G
19:45-21:15
Ewa G
20:00
LATINO
Paweł T
20:00-21:30
Paweł T
STRETCHING
Monika G
20:00-21:00
Monika G
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Dorota B
20:00-21:00
Dorota B
STRONG ABS
Anna Ł
20:00-20:30
Anna Ł

Wybierz klub